ROV Arab/Egypt 18 Scores

Egypt

TeamOrganizationProduct DemoProduct PresentationTechnical DocumentationMarketing DisplaySafetyTotalRanking
Discovery Minions

Discovery Center
12971
6040163161
Toxic ScoutKidzania Academy86908040203161
Ibn MajedScience discovery53818527202662

Egypt

TEAMOrganizationProduct DemoProduct PresentationTechnical DocumentationMarketing DisplaySafetyTotalRanking
Robo-tech (the karken)Robo-tech165808831504141
Aquatic PhantomSidigaber language school135936037503752
X- NationYoung Leaders Academy125715938503433
Minions RoboticsNotions Academy85878735463404
Kidzania toxic teamKidzania Academy90638342493275
Hydrobotics57357 Hospital110605527493016
Aqua DiscoveryDiscovery center95656033432967
Black HorseYES design80765616482768
Science Discovery GeniusesScience Discovery65704134472579

Arab

TeamOrganizationProduct DemoProduct PresentationTechnical DocumentationMarketing DisplaySafetyTotalRanking
ELECTROGILLSESPRIT758532-482401
ESPRIT RangerESPRIT706534-482172

Egypt

TeamOrganizationProduct DemoProduct PresentationTechnical DocumentationMarketing DisplaySafetyTotalRanking
Vortex TitansOxy-Dive215959345504981
Made In Alex ( MIA )Alexandria University201988935504732
TorpedoTorpedo Company160869849554483
ASU Racing TeamAin Shams University1288310543554144
AquaphotonAlexandria University135819743554115
Vortex JRVortex CO.150896737503936
Robo-Tech (The Golden Hind)Robo-Tech CO.165707230553927
CroCoMarineAlexandria University85798824553318
AUC - AquavadersAUC59777832472939
Assiut RoboticsAssiut University707358354728310
Sailfish ROVHTI 10th of ramadan527971315028311
AuctroventaOctober 6 University706350204925212
SCU Racing TeamSuez Canal University506818334721613
Vikings Team (Robotics)Helwan University287543154620714
ALPHADelta University33862595020315
Robo_TecH ASUAin Shams University-827--8916

AASTMT

TeamProduct DemoProduct PresentationTechnical DocumentationMarketing DisplaySafetyTotalRanking
Abydos2301009941505201
Invictus205969439504842
Rapidos36626334472423
Stress65704922352414
cROVoNile50535028522335
Diplodus55413915321816
RoboDiver68-52-421627

Arab

TeamOrganizationProduct DemoProduct PresentationTechnical DocumentationMarketing DisplaySafetyTotalRanking
Optimus SAMOYAl Akhawayn University63688633503001
HU SeawolfHashemite University125465327432942
Offshore CrewKING ABDULAZIZ UNIVERSITY-529139302123
TuniOrcasESPRIT404074-482024
Deep challengersESPRIT136528-301365
CyborgEffat University5830-12301306